Monster | Zack Khan from Kashmir, Pakistan | Pictures


Name: Zack Khan
Born: July 1, 1980, Kashmir, Pakistan.
Nicknames: The Freak, King Kong Khan, King Khan
Location: Sheffield, United Kingdom
Off Season Weight: Around 310 lbs 
Competition Weight: Around 280 lbs
Height: 6'0" | Arms: 24" | Chest: 61" | Waist: 34" | Thighs: 32" | Calves: 22"













Read full article here


All views expressed are personal, you may agree or disagree.